Авиазапчасти для иностранных ВС

Чертежный номер Наименование

E_SE574092_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE574093_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE574094_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE574095_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE574430_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE576026_SB

SERVO SHAFT INJECTOR

E_SE576029_SB

INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE

E_SE576055_SB

FADEC V2:0 DIGITAL ENGINE CONTROL

E_SE576179_SB

FAN ASSEMBLY R1

E_SE_530075_SB

NUT M4 KEYLOCK (NICHT VERWENDEN)

E_T1.0037-60.3X17.5

TUBE, ST 37-2

E_WD8X14X4-DG

OIL SEAL

E_SE513032_SB

M8X12 A2 HELICOIL SCREWLOCK

E_SE513035_SB

HELI COIL M3X4,5 A2

E_SE516030_SB

HELI COIL

E_SE517010_SB

THROTTLE ROD

E_SE520049_SB

SCREW FAN

E_SE520059_SB

SCREW WITH HOLE DIN912-A4 M4X8

E_SE520060_SB

SCREW WITH HOLE M8X35

E_SE520187

SCREW WITH HOLE DIN912-M4X12-A4

E_SE520207_SB

SCREW M5X8

E_SE520219_SB

BOLT ISK DIN913-M5X25-A4

E_SE520221_SB

BOLT ISK DIN913-M6X50-A4

E_SE520223_SB

BOLT ISK DIN913-M6X35-A4

E_SE520301_SB

SCREW WITH HOLE M6X1

E_SE520525_SB

HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW

E_SE520573_SB

SCREW WITH HOLE DIN912-M5X16

E_SE520599_SB

BANJO BOLT DIN912-M10X35-A4

E_SE540120

WASHER DIN125A-M4

E_SE540177_SB

WASHER DIN 125 M3 A4

E_SE540187_SB

WASHER COOPER M5 (NICHT VERWENDEN)

E_SE572522_SB

RING CONNECTOR F. 5MM SLEEVE M6

E_SE574056_SB

BALANCE WEIGHT

E_SE574090_SB

COVER CAP

E_SE574091_SB

COVER CAP

E_R2B025

IGNITION TRIGGER

E_R2C029

GASKET, ROTOR HOUSING

E_R2C030

GASKET, CARBURETOR

E_R2C087

CONNECTOR-FITTING

E_R2C160

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

E_R2C281

ROM-CHIP PROGRAMMED

E_R2D012

FLANGE EXHAUST

E_R2G022

ENGINE IDENTIFICATION PLATE

E_R2K004

WATER PUMP INSERT

E_R2K035

NUT - W/PUMP IMPELLER M10 LH

E_R2K056

SHIM WASHER 0,25MM

E_R2K057

SHIM WASHER 0,5MM

E_R2K058

SHIM WASHER 1MM

E_R2L016

BANJO, 4 PORT METERING PUMP M6

E_R2L019

BANJO BOLT M6

E_R5C031

THROTTLE BUTTERFLY

E_R7A900_ENTWICKLUNG

ENGINE R7 DUMMY

E_RB3,175

BULLET

E_RM50047_P

ROTOR HOUSING

E_SE158013_SB

GEARTOOTH SPEED SENSOR GS101201 (NICHT VERWENDEN)

E_SE158024_SB

THERMOSTAT 65

E_SE158056_SB

TEMPERATURE SENSOR MODIFIED

E_SE158062_SB

RPM SENSOR MODIFIED

E_SE408019_SB

KABELBINDER

E_SE410026_SB

CABLE SUPPORT, STRAIT, 003261163

E_SE502017_SB

STARTER PLATE

E_SE502025_SB

STARTER PLATE

E_SE502047_SB

WATER FLANGE

E_SE505282_SB

SEALING PLATE INJECTOR ASSEMBLY

E_SE505300_SB

SEAL RING DIN7603 A

E_SE508551_SB

OIL-SEPERATOR

E_SE508570_SB

FAN OUTLET

E_SE513028_SB

HELICOIL

E_R1L017

DRIVE SCREW

E_R1L018

WORM SHAFT

E_R1L019

COVER DRIVE END

E_R1L020

COVER PLATE

E_R1L020-CUT

COVER PLATE

E_R1L021

ADJUSTING WASHER

E_R1L022

ADJUSTING ECCENTRIC TAPPET

E_R1L023

SPRING ASSEMBLY OIL PUMP

E_R1L025

BEARING BUSH BRONZE

E_R1L026

PISTON SINK PLUNGER

E_R1L027

SPRING CUP

E_R1L902

ASSEMBLY OILPUMP

E_R2A039

WASHER, MAIN CASE STUDS

E_R2A045

STARTER RING GEAR

E_R2A079

ROTOR HOUSING

E_R2A079_S

ROTOR HOUSING

E_R2A085

ROTOR HOUSING

E_R2A085-CUT

ROTOR HOUSING CASTING

E_R2A085_S

ROTOR HOUSING SCHIEBEL

E_R2B014

CDI - UNIT

E_R1K096-CUT

HOUSING WATERPUMP CASTING

E_R1K096_S

HOUSING WATERPUMP SCHIEBEL

E_R1K097

WATER PUMP COVER SCHIEBEL

E_R1K097-CUT

WATER PUMP COVER CASTING SCHIEBEL

E_R1K100

PIPE - WATER PUMP COVER

E_R1K104

WATER PUMP COVER

E_R1K104-CUT

WATER PUMP COVER -CASTING-

E_R1K104-CUT_S

WATER INLET CASTING

E_R1K104_S

WATER INLET CASTING

E_R1K105

SPACER - FAN HOUSING TYPE 3G

E_R1K107_S

SPACER RING TEMPRATURE SENSOR SCHIEBEL

E_R1K704

ASSEMBLY WATERPUMP